ila moghtribat britaniya oli gahdi yltho bawajhom fbritaniya soual darori

تقليص
X
  • تصفية - فلترة
  • الوقت
  • عرض
إلغاء تحديد الكل
مشاركات جديدة

  • ila moghtribat britaniya oli gahdi yltho bawajhom fbritaniya soual darori

    salam oailkom albnat kidiarin 3wacherokom mbrouka t3ido ot3wdo yabri kol wheda bach tmnat alah yjazikom blkhire 3ndi whed soual chkon lia3raf alwark alazima lithiak bzawj fbritaniya oila kyan chi chrout tahiya olmoda lazima bach kytl3o lwrak ila kan zawj 3ndo jnssiya britaniya allah ykhlikom matblkhouch 3liya brdodkom atbiya oalah yj3lha fmizan hssntakom ya rabi

  • #2
    alkhwat lahe ystrha m3akom doniya oakhiora oyfrhkom fahad l3wcher li 3ndha bach tfidni rani kntsna rododkom

    تعليق


    • #3
      salam khti souma labas alik
      hahoma wri9at li khasinak lil3a9d zawaj mokhtalit
      شهادة الكفاءة للزواج مسلمة للطرف الاجنبي من طرف سفارة أو قنصلية بلده بالمغرب مصادق عليها من طرف وزارة الخارجية بالرباط ( باستثناء شهادة الكفاءة الصادرة من السلطات الفرنسية)

      certificat of capacity stamped by ministry of foreiners affairs in rabat





      3- شهادة السجل العدلي المركزي الخاص بالأجانب, مسلم من المصلحة المختصة بوزارة العدل المغربية بالرباط
      4- شهادة عدم السوابق العدلية مسلمة للطرف الأجنبي من السلطات الوطنية لبلده, أو بلد اقامته


      criminal records stamped by ministry of justice in rabat


      5- شهادة تثبت دخله و مهنته




      certificat prouve your job+bank statements
      6- شهادة الجنسية للطرف الأجنبي مسلمة من طرف السلطات الوطنية لبلده او المصالح القنصلية لبلده المعتمدة بالمغرب أو بلد اقامته


      certificat of nationality


      7- صورة من بطاقة التعريف الوطنية للطرف الأجنبي مصادق عليها من طرف سفارة أو قنصلية بلده بالمغرب.

      photocopi of your ID
      as theris no ID in ENGLAND your passport be enought


      8- صورة من جواز سفر الطرف الأجنبي (6) صفحات الأولى و كذا الصفحة التي تثبت تاريخ دخوله للمغرب.


      photocopie of your passport the first pages and the page showing the date(stamp) you came to morocco


      9- رسم الاسلام للطرف الأجنبي الذكر

      certificat of islam (in morocco)



      10- اشهاد بالديانة مصحح الامضاء بالنسبة للطرف الأجنبي الانثى أو رسم الاسلام


      you dont need this he is all ready muslim


      11- حكم نهائي بالتطليق في حالة الطلاق أو رسم الطلاق


      you dont need this


      12- شهادة طبية قصد الزواج تتضمن رقم جواز السفر


      medical certificat (in morocco)


      13- نسخة كاملة من رسم الولادة حديثة العهد




      birth certificat
      14- أربع صور فوتوغرافية


      4 picturs
      * اللهم اجعلني لزوجي كما يحب واجعلهُ كما احب, واجعلنا كما تحب, وارزقنا الذرية الصالحة كما تحب وكما نحب.... اللهم اهدني واهدي زوجي وذرياتنا واجعلنا من اهل بيت الصالحين.

      تعليق


      • #4
        o hahoma diyal VISA o kayjawbok a 2 mois max lah yesar lik omorak

        > * completed application form VAF2
        > * your old passport or a copy of it
        > * evidence of funds available to you, in the form of detailed bank statements covering at least the last three months
        > * evidence of your current accommodation, for example mortgage or tenancy documents, utility bills, etc.
        > * your original marriage certificate
        > * evidence of your sponsors accommodation in the UK, for example mortgage or tenancy documents, etc.
        > * evidence of your sponsors employment or intended employment in the UK, for example a contract or offer of employment, salary slips, etc.
        > * evidence of contact between you and your sponsor for example letters, email, telephone bills, etc.
        > * You must now apply in person with your printed application, the supporting documents listed above and the appropriate fee to the address shown at the top of this page between 8:00 - 10:30 Monday to Fridays.
        > * application fee in cash in Moroccan Dirhams
        > * your current passport with a minimum of six months validity
        > * one recent passport photograph (not more than six months old and with a white background)
        > * evidence of funds available to your sponsor in the form of bank statements and pay statements covering at least the last three months
        > * PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU BRING ORIGINALS AND PHOTOCOPIES OF ALL DOCUMENTS
        > * either a letter confirming your period of leave from your employer together with a work certificate, C.N.S.S., salary slips and bank statements for the last three months or a certificate confirming you have continuing studies or if you are self employed, evidence of your business.
        > * N.B: Please note that the Entry Clearance Officer reserves the right to request further documents if necessary
        * اللهم اجعلني لزوجي كما يحب واجعلهُ كما احب, واجعلنا كما تحب, وارزقنا الذرية الصالحة كما تحب وكما نحب.... اللهم اهدني واهدي زوجي وذرياتنا واجعلنا من اهل بيت الصالحين.

        تعليق


        • #5
          jabto lik man tajamo3 katbah okht wafaa lah yjaziha bikhir
          nwasik daf3i proof of ur relationship bhal les email , photos , sms , call ect darori rani rafdo liya visa ala had sabab o 3awadt
          o haja okhra mnin daf3i makhasakch tkoni dayra lhana f sba3ak ghadi ygol lik siri hta thayed ala wad lbasamat had chi li kayen ana mora l3a9d b 10 jours dfa3t goli rajlak yjib wri9ato m3ah bach tamchi m3ah hhh
          * اللهم اجعلني لزوجي كما يحب واجعلهُ كما احب, واجعلنا كما تحب, وارزقنا الذرية الصالحة كما تحب وكما نحب.... اللهم اهدني واهدي زوجي وذرياتنا واجعلنا من اهل بيت الصالحين.

          تعليق


          • #6
            المشاركة الأصلية بواسطة sunlight مشاهدة المشاركة
            o hahoma diyal VISA o kayjawbok a 2 mois max lah yesar lik omorak

            > * completed application form VAF2
            > * your old passport or a copy of it
            > * evidence of funds available to you, in the form of detailed bank statements covering at least the last three months
            > * evidence of your current accommodation, for example mortgage or tenancy documents, utility bills, etc.
            > * your original marriage certificate
            > * evidence of your sponsors accommodation in the UK, for example mortgage or tenancy documents, etc.
            > * evidence of your sponsors employment or intended employment in the UK, for example a contract or offer of employment, salary slips, etc.
            > * evidence of contact between you and your sponsor for example letters, email, telephone bills, etc.
            > * You must now apply in person with your printed application, the supporting documents listed above and the appropriate fee to the address shown at the top of this page between 8:00 - 10:30 Monday to Fridays.
            > * application fee in cash in Moroccan Dirhams
            > * your current passport with a minimum of six months validity
            > * one recent passport photograph (not more than six months old and with a white background)
            > * evidence of funds available to your sponsor in the form of bank statements and pay statements covering at least the last three months
            > * PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU BRING ORIGINALS AND PHOTOCOPIES OF ALL DOCUMENTS
            > * either a letter confirming your period of leave from your employer together with a work certificate, C.N.S.S., salary slips and bank statements for the last three months or a certificate confirming you have continuing studies or if you are self employed, evidence of your business.
            > * N.B: Please note that the Entry Clearance Officer reserves the right to request further documents if necessary
            brkallah ofaik alhbiba lhela ykhtaik oyarbi yaj3lo fmizan hssntak ya rabi je crois raki kyena flicster iwa tsnani rani jaiya lnafss lmdina inshallah

            تعليق


            • #7
              المشاركة الأصلية بواسطة sunlight مشاهدة المشاركة
              jabto lik man tajamo3 katbah okht wafaa lah yjaziha bikhir
              nwasik daf3i proof of ur relationship bhal les email , photos , sms , call ect darori rani rafdo liya visa ala had sabab o 3awadt
              o haja okhra mnin daf3i makhasakch tkoni dayra lhana f sba3ak ghadi ygol lik siri hta thayed ala wad lbasamat had chi li kayen ana mora l3a9d b 10 jours dfa3t goli rajlak yjib wri9ato m3ah bach tamchi m3ah hhh
              hhhhhhhhh hnak allah ana ga3 makt3jni lhena chokran akhti olhela ykhti lokhte wafa tahiya li fatdni ontma bnat okhrin tahoma ystfdo oaidkom said

              تعليق


              • #8
                souma walahila farahtini mnin galti raki jaya lnafss lamdina akhirannnnnnnnnnnnnnn aji akhti khlass natwanso
                * اللهم اجعلني لزوجي كما يحب واجعلهُ كما احب, واجعلنا كما تحب, وارزقنا الذرية الصالحة كما تحب وكما نحب.... اللهم اهدني واهدي زوجي وذرياتنا واجعلنا من اهل بيت الصالحين.

                تعليق


                • #9
                  المشاركة الأصلية بواسطة sunlight مشاهدة المشاركة
                  souma walahila farahtini mnin galti raki jaya lnafss lamdina akhirannnnnnnnnnnnnnn aji akhti khlass natwanso
                  hhhhhhhhhh ila wjdi hani jiya nwnsak omachi ghire ana 3ndi une autre ami frbat tahiya jaiya lnfass lmdina ndiro tema lma hhhhhhhhh

                  تعليق


                  • #10
                    salam souma walahila mezyane , lah ysahal ndiro jam3iya hhhhh
                    * اللهم اجعلني لزوجي كما يحب واجعلهُ كما احب, واجعلنا كما تحب, وارزقنا الذرية الصالحة كما تحب وكما نحب.... اللهم اهدني واهدي زوجي وذرياتنا واجعلنا من اهل بيت الصالحين.

                    تعليق

                    المتواجدون الآن 1. الأعضاء 0 والزوار 1.

                    أكبر تواجد بالمنتدى كان 2,525, 26-09-2016 الساعة 21:58.

                    شاركي الموضوع

                    تقليص

                    يعمل...
                    X